Blitz-WZ – Rangliste (Stand: 04.09.2019)

Nr.

Name

Verein

BWZ

Differenz

1

FM Krause, Jonah

FC St. Pauli

2412-82

2

IM Kopylov, Michael

SK Norderstedt

2387-3

3

FM Dr.Hochgräfe, Markus

Diogenes Hamburg

2305-4

4

IM Krause, Benedict

SK Norderstedt

2296-52

5

Svane, Frederik

Lübecker SV

2289-2

6

Wiegmann, Sascha

Bad Schwartau

2243-1

7

FM Rieß, Alexander

Lübecker SV

2234-1

8

Dr.Kaid, Almar

Diogenes Hamburg

2216-3

9

Thannheiser, Thomas

Lübecker SV

2202-6

10

Wilde, Dennis

SC Barsbüttel

2174-8

11

Light, Bjarne

Preetzer TSV

2154-2

12

Schmidt, Christian

TuRa Harksheide

2152-3

13

Kololli, Martin

Lübecker SV

2145-5

14

Zeller, Jörg

SG Turm Kiel

2142-2

15

Ehrke, Michael

Lübecker SV

2117-2

16

Schwarzat, Julian

Preetzer TSV

2111-3

17

Schmid, Thomas

Bad Schwartau

2108-2

18

Stark, Hans-Werner

Bad Oldesloe

2097-100

19

Westphal, Bernd

SC Barsbüttel

2090-1

20

Popvasilev, Kaloyan

Bargteheide

2062-1

21

Patzer, Stefan

Bad Schwartau

2061-5

22

CM Krüger, Wolfgang

Möllner SV

2049-2

23

Dr.Weber, Bernhard

Lübecker SV

2030-2

24

Maag, Hauke

Vereinslos

2016-29

25

Neitzel, Mirko

Segeberger SF

2013-2

26

Blöß, André

Bad Oldesloe

2010-25

27

Graul, Matthias

SC Großröhrsdorf

1989-1

28

Semmelroth, Heinz-Dieter

Bad Oldesloe

1982-1

29

Wolter, Jens

HSK Lister Turm

1981-2

30

Peterwitz, Klaus

Bargteheide

1974-23

31

Abrougui, Ammar

Großhansdorf

1973-23

32

Thanisch, Matthias

Bargteheide

1972-40

33

Poghosyan, Tigran

Lübecker SV

1971-2

34

Gurski, Michael

Vereinslos

1969-55

35

Schwarz, Oliver

Bad Schwartau

1935-4

36

Simon, Christopher

Bad Schwartau

1931-2

37

Windt, Lothar

Bille SC

1918-2

38

Konietzka, Bernd

SV Horst 31

1917-1

39

Gütschow, Martin

Segeberger SF

1912-2

40

Rickert, Heiko

Lübecker SV

1902-1

41

Fleischmann, Yannic

Segeberger SF

1899-4

42

Reinke, Martin

Segeberger SF

1896-35

43

Buhlmann, Jens

Großhansdorf

1892-17

+29

44

Storbeck, Dirk

SV Strand

1891-6

45

Limbach, Torsten

Großhansdorf

1888-6

46

Reher, Wolfgang

Segeberger SF

1887-4

47

Buchmann, Peter

Bad Oldesloe

1884-35

48

Brodmann, Anton

Bargteheide

1876-5

49

Eisheh, Jens-Tarek

Lübecker SV

1876-1

50

Prof.Dr.Mentlein, Horst

Lübecker SV

1875-5

51

Kosanke, Stefan

Bad Oldesloe

1874-30

52

Dümmke, Jürgen

Großhansdorf

1867-134

53

Sonntag, Sven

Möllner SV

1867-1

54

von Warburg, Jörg

Möllner SV

1867-1

55

Dr.Strenzke, Günter

SC Concordia HH

1865-5

56

Hausherr, Oliver

Bad Schwartau

1863-1

57

Porth, Oliver

Bargteheide

1862-1

58

Bosselmann, Tom Linus

Lübecker SV

1862-1

59

Teska, Andreas

Lübecker SV

1849-2

60

Kröll, Stefan

Bargteheide

1848-2

61

Ahlers, Knut

Bargteheide

1847-13

62

Meifert, Thomas

SV Strand

1844-7

63

Böttcher, Ulrich

Lübecker SV

1842-2

64

Fenski, Matthias

Lübecker SV

1840-1

65

Schütte, Ulrich

Plesse Bovenden

1839-51

66

Köhnke, Torben

Elmshorner SC

1839-2

67

Fegebank, Fritz

SF Hamburg

1838-1

68

Herre, Wolfgang

Ahrensburger TSV 

1837-15

69

Duhn, Marc

Segeberger SF

1827-445

+17

70

Plackmeyer, Jan-Henrik

Lübecker SV

1825-1

71

Kröncke, Volker

SV Großhansdorf

1824-1

72

Schlüter, Mike

Möllner SV

1819-20

73

Henschen, Patrick

Segeberger SF

1817-1

74

Wegner, Florian

Segeberger SF

1815-13

75

Maeder, Torsten

Turm Reinfeld

1815-1

76

Gremmel, Jonas Simon

SF Hamburg

1813-2

77

Blaka, Idriz

Lübecker SV

1806-1

78

Issa, Omar

Schweden

1805-2

79

Müller, Uwe

ATSV

1800-6

80

Lenk, Andreas

Möllner SV

1799-1

81

Pauck, Christian

vereinslos

1791-58

82

Neu, Hans-Jürgen

vereinslos

1789-3

83

Arlt, Thomas

vereinslos

1784-1

84

Bücker, Timo

Eckernförder SC

1775-5

85

Student, Martin

Bargteheide

1767-4

86

Gosch, Stefan

Lübecker SV

1766-2

87

Schneider, Lennart

Bad Oldesloe

1762-55

88

Kemeny,Matthias

Großhansdorf

1759-6

89

Schaper, Jan Erik

SK Kaltenkirchen

1748-2

90

Wehnsen, Sönke

SV Bargteheide

1745-4

91

Nagy, Lukas

Lübecker SV

1745-1

92

Schiller, Dirk

Kaltenkirchen

1740-1

93

Werner, Andreas

Möllner SV

1738-2

94

Offen, Hanno

vereinslos

1735-1

95

Woidtke, Tim

Segeberger SF

1733-1

96

Ferch, Andreas

Segeberger SF

1728-47

-17

97

Wendriner, Mirco

Bargteheide

1724-13

98

Witschel, Fedor

vereinslos

1719-1

99

Yüksel, Baran

Bad Oldesloe

1712-43

100

Begier, Ralf

Volksdorfer SK

1710-2

101

Gerks, Joachim

SK Norderstedt

1710-1

102

Griebenow, Jan Luca

Segeberger SF

1707-1

103

Berger, Pia

SV Aalen-Ellwangen

1704-1

104

Prof.Dr.Krumbholz,Wolf

Bad Oldesloe

1694-16

105

Schlüter, Sabrina

Segeberger SF

1694-8

106

Erich, Jürgen

Lübecker SV

1687-1

107

Gronemann, Jörn

ATSV

1685-59

108

Altenburg, Nils

Hamburger SK

1681-3

109

Nowack, Achim

Kaltenkirchen

1680-1

110

Solar, Peter

Segeberger SF

1670-2

111

Fröhlich, Sascha

TSV Trittau

1665-4

112

Schlösser, Simon

Bargteheide

1651-5

113

Hencke, Heiko

Kaltenkirchen

1651-2

114

Stomprowski, Eckhard

Lübecker SV

1641-12

115

Timm, Kai

Bad Oldesloe

1640-8

116

Khachatryan, Taron

TuRa Harksheide

1638-17

117

Lorenz, Jens

Vereinslos

1636-382

118

Kottke, Michael

Bad Oldesloe

1628-178

119

Scharf, Oliver

Turm Reinfeld

1626-7

120

Thiede, Ulrik

Vereinslos

1619-1

121

Althaus, Jörg

vereinslos

1607-13

122

Otto, Moritz

Elmshorner SC

1602-3

123

Suchanek, Wolfgang

ATSV

1592-339

124

Kurre, Ingo-Carsten

Volksdorfer SK

1587-35

125

Willers, Nico

SV Großhansdorf

1587-3

126

Dettmann, Nils

ATSV

1586-26

127

Marcic, Marinko

Turm Reinfeld

1583-4

128

Bauer, Marcus

Kaltenkirchen

1581-1

129

Dinse, Michael

Turm Reinfeld

1580-5

130

Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang

Lübecker SV

1579-5

131

Stoll, Robert

SC Barsbüttel

1570-1

132

Warter, Jacob

Bad Oldesloe

1568-10

133

Weyland, Karsten

Möllner SV

1562-2

134

Falfac, Jens

vereinslos

1561-1

135

Henkel, Gert

ATSV

1559-67

136

Bley, Manfred

SV Großhansdorf

1551-31

137

Buhlmann, Klaus

Großhansdorf

1548-1

138

Scheer, Rainer

vereinslos

1543-3

139

Dao, Jörg

vereinslos

1540-5

140

Lehmann, Erwin

ATSV

1534-113

-46

141

Leo-Fidgett, Darius

ATSV

1530-180

142

Werning, Bastian

vereinslos

1528-20

143

Aden, Tönjes

Bad Segeberg

1527-2

144

Rietschel, Tilo

Lübecker SV

1527-1

145

Böttcher, Elke

Lübecker SV

1507-2

146

Heck, Hans-Joachim

Bargteheide

1487-1

147

Meifert, Dieter

SV Strand

1484-1

148

Dümmke, Jens

ATSV

1474-18

149

Monawer, Najim

vereinslos

1474-12

150

Nickel, Holger

SK Kaltenkirchen

1474-3

151

Wurst, Maximilian

Bargteheide

1471-1

152

Müller, Erich

Großhansdorf

1469-3

153

Stolzenwald, Frank

Hamburger SK

1468-1

154

Zandi, Jamshid

vereinslos

1464-2

155

Andris, Georg

SC Barsbüttel

1463-1

156

Lossner, Christian

Bargteheide

1457-1

157

Wilke, Wolfgang

Großhansdorf

1452-105

158

Kaeding, Bernd

Bargteheide

1445-18

159

Nassat, Vitus

Lübecker SV

1436-2

160

Neumann, Peter

vereinslos

1417-1

161

Stahmer, Henrik

ATSV

1405-48

162

Almeshal, Mahmoud

vereinslos

1400-8

163

Thiele, Björn

Bargteheide

1393-3

164

Hermann, Armin

ATSV

1392-10

165

Issa, Ahmad

vereinslos

1389-2

166

Haas, Julius

Bad Oldesloe

1389-2

167

Unruh, Jona

ATSV/Jugend

1384-24

168

Hölzel, Gerhard

ATSV

1380-405

+2

169

Krause, Martin

ATSV

1372-13

170

Lindenberg, Tristan

Lübecker SV

1371-1

171

Gödelt,Matthias

Bad Oldesloe

1362-46

172

Glied, Claus-Peter

Großhansdorf

1362-11

173

Isengardt, Gustav-Robert

Bad Oldesloe

1360-18

174

Lange, Helmut

ATSV

1359-27

175

Pollex, Walter

vereinslos 

1358-6

176

Morawe, David

Möllner SV

1354-1

177

Sommer, Justus

Lübecker SV

1342-1

178

Jabbarli, Farhad

vereinslos

1322-1

179

Horn, Wilfried

Bad Schwartau

1307-3

180

Westerlin, Viggo

Bad Oldesloe

1303-84

181

Echt, Pascal

Barmbeker SK

1293-1

182

Busch, Maximilian

ATSV

1282-2

183

Huhn, Matthias

SV Erkenschwick

1254-1

184

Khachatryan, Nikolai

vereinslos

1248-2

185

Baumast, Bernd

Bad Oldesloe

1243-8

186

Issa, Mohammad

vereinslos

1241-5

187

Yüksel, Anja

Bad Oldesloe

1238-44

188

Engels, Ruben

Bad Oldesloe

1238-3

189

Khachatryan, Alik

Bad Oldesloe

1228-6

190

Kirchner, Philipp

Bad Oldesloe

1227-1

191

Ho, Joseph

Bad Oldesloe

1221-3

192

Hilbig, Klaus

ATSV

1219-104

193

Maas, Kolja

Lübecker SV

1214-1

194

Tilp, Manfred

Bad Oldesloe

1212-5

195

Geibel, Henning

Bargteheide

1203-17

196

Meyer, Simon

ATSV/Jugend

1190-42

197

Mundt, Alexandra

Lübecker SV

1152-1

198

Raisi Zanargh, Hossein

Bad Oldesloe

1151-8

199

Riecke, Horst

vereinslos

1147-2

200

Issa, Faissal

vereinslos

1142-7

 

201

Gerling, Tobias

ATSV

1136-49

202

Kruska, Norbert

TSV Kücknitz

1134-3

203

Boelter, Jeremy

Bad Oldesloe

1131-5

 

204

Tabakh, Mohammat Adel

Bad Oldesloe

1119-20

205

Wiechert,Tim

vereinslos

1115-61

206

Idrizalari, Anes

Bad Oldesloe

1115-10

 

207

Ehlers,Siegfried

Bad Oldesloe

1111-75

208

Hundsdörfer, Annika

Bad Segeberg

1108-1

209

Ramsey, Martin

ATSV

1104-2

210

Khir, Mohammad

vereinslos

1097-1

211

Poniewasz, Justus

Hamburger SK

1096-3

212

Zotchi, Jannick

Bad Oldesloe

1085-6

213

Löschinger, Aaron Felix

Bad Oldesloe

1066-2

214

Rausche, Lutz

Bad Oldesloe

1061-14

215

Dursun, Ali Berk

Bad Oldesloe

1056-3

216

Philipp, Samuel

Bad Segeberg

1036-1

217

Bornholdt, Enrico-Niklas

Bad Oldesloe

1035-2

218

Beier, Tuscan

Bargteheide

1033-1

219

Lossner, Alexander

Bargteheide

1032-1

220

Palyan, Gregor

Segeberger SF

1019-2

221

Marsoner, Siegbert

Bad Oldesloe

1016-8

222

Kambakhsh, Omid

Bad Oldesloe

1001-7

223

Richter, Mick

Bad Oldesloe

976-2

224

Doroshina, Dasha

Bad Oldesloe

976-2

 

225

Hami, Edris

Bad Oldesloe

970-5

226

Burger, Arthur

Bad Oldesloe

962-1

227

Fenski, Ole

Lübecker SV

961-1

228

Tabakh, Najat

Bad Oldesloe

947-8

229

Krüger, Dietrich

Barmbeker SK

946-3

230

Seidel, Lenjo

ATSV/Jugend

934-7

+38

231

Neitzel, Jürgen

Segeberger SF

924-2

232

Hashemi, Kawsar

Bad Oldesloe

899-2

233

Frahm, Christian

ATSV/Jugend

889-7

234

Schneider, Lasse

Bad Oldesloe

880-8

235

Fröhlich, Moritz

TSV Trittau

878-1

 

236

Lienau, Tom

Segeberger SF

858-1

 

237

Kiesbye, Henri

ATSV/Jugend

850-22

+153

238

Ahlers, Momme

Bargteheide

847-2

239

Engels, Rick

Bad Oldesloe

842-1

240

Tabakh, Tassnim

Bad Oldesloe

830-10

241

Amiri, Arash

Bad Oldesloe

814-3

242

Yüksel, Zivistan

Bad Oldesloe

810-12

 

243

Zoschke, Leon

Bad Oldesloe

802-2

244

Ramsey, Jasper

ATSV/Jugend

791-15

-50

245

Kastius, Bosse

Bargteheide

771-1

246

Rothe, Nils

Bad Oldesloe

762-4

247

Kreutzberger, Julian

Bad Oldesloe

748-1

248

Seel, Paul

ATSV/Jugend

728-8

249

Federow, Ayleen

Bad Oldesloe

714-2

250

Noori, Masume

Bad Oldesloe

697-5

 

251

Pollermann, Jakob

ATSV/Jugend

681-21

-60

252

Nguyen, Noel

ATSV/Jugend

679-1

NEU

253

Schepetowski, Daniel

ATSV/Jugend

678-4

-132

254

Pollermann, Daniel

ATSV/Jugend

670-9

255

Yilmaz, Zilan

Bad Oldesloe

660-2

256

Yilmaz, Silan

Bad Oldesloe

659-1

257

Schubbert, Christian

ATSV

645-8

258

von Hobe, Bastian

ATSV/Jugend

643-5

259

Idrizalari, Agan

Bad Oldesloe

643-2

260

Bunjaku, Julian

Bad Oldesloe

590-1

261

Rohl, Johannes

vereinslos

568-59

262

Thesing, Liam Paul

ATSV/Jugend

459-13

-7

263

Heinrich, Corvin

ATSV/Jugend

337-5

+54

264

Kling, Alexander

ATSV/Jugend

291-11

+44

265

Holtz, Hauke

ATSV/Jugend

140-4

 

266

Kiesbye, Stine

ATSV/Jugend

133-10

267

Moghimipour, Ario

ATSV/Jugend

28-4

-50