1. Runde, 13.01.16, 10 Teilnehmer
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
Ergebnis |
Mathias von Elsner |
- |
Darius Leo-Fidgett |
1:0 |
Gert Henkel |
- |
Gottfried Schoppe |
1:0 |
Jens Lorenz |
- |
Norbert Schäfer |
0:1 |
Tim Wiechert |
- |
Erwin Lehmann |
0:1 |
Wolfgang Suchanek |
- |
Michael Kurth |
0:1 |
2. Runde, 20.01.16, 12 Teilnehmer
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
Ergebnis |
Norbert Schäfer |
- |
Mathias von Elsner |
1:0 |
Erwin Lehmann |
- |
Gert Henkel |
½:½
|
Mohammad
Issa |
- |
Wolfgang
Suchanek |
0:1 |
Gottfried
Schoppe |
- |
Mahmoud
Almeshal |
0:1 |
Faissal Issa |
- |
Ingo-Carsten
Kurre |
0:1 |
Gerhard
Hölzel |
- |
Jens
Lorenz |
½:½ |
3. Runde, 27.01.16, 12 Teilnehmer
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
Ergebnis |
Gert Henkel |
- |
Norbert Schäfer |
0:1 |
Mahmoud Almeshal |
- |
Erwin Lehmann |
0:1 |
Wolfgang Suchanek |
- |
Mathias von Elsner |
0:1 |
Gottfried Schoppe |
- |
Gerhard Hölzel |
½:½
|
Jens Lorenz |
- |
Faissal Issa |
1:0 |
Darius Leo-Fidgett |
- |
Mohammad Issa |
0:1 |
4. Runde, 10.02.16, 14 Teilnehmer
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
Ergebnis |
Norbert Schäfer |
- |
Erwin Lehmann |
1:0 |
Mathias von Elsner |
- |
Gert Henkel |
1:0 |
Michael Kurth |
- |
Jens Lorenz |
1:0 |
Mohammad Issa |
- |
Mahmoud Almeshal |
0:1 |
Gerhard Hölzel |
- |
Wolfgang
Suchanek |
½:½ |
Faissal
Issa |
- |
Gottfried Schoppe |
0:1 |
Frank Stolzenwald |
- |
Sabine Herrmann |
0:1 |
5. Runde, 24.02.16, 12 Teilnehmer
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
Ergebnis |
Mahmoud Almeshal |
- |
Norbert Schäfer |
0:1 |
Wolfgang Suchanek |
- |
Gottfried Schoppe |
½:½ |
Jens Lorenz |
- |
Mohammad Issa |
1:0 |
Sabine Herrmann |
- |
Gerhard Hölzel |
½:½ |
Nils Altenburg |
- |
Tim Wiechert |
½:½ |
Frank Stolzenwald |
- |
Faissal
Issa |
½:½ |
Tabelle:
Nr
|
Name |
Verein
|
DWZ
|
1
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6
|
7 |
8 |
9
|
10
|
11 |
12 |
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
Punkte
|
SBW
|
1 |
Norbert Schäfer |
Vereinslos |
2151 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5,0-0,0 |
11,50 |
|||
2 |
Mathias von Elsner |
Bergstedter
SK |
1736 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3,0-1,0 |
3,50 |
||||||||
3 |
Erwin Lehmann |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1846 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
½ |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2,5-1,5 |
3,25 |
||||||||
4 |
Jens Lorenz |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1644 |
0 |
|
0 |
½
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2,5-2,5 |
2,50 |
|||||
5 |
Michael Kurth |
Hamburger SK |
2006 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,0-0,0 |
4,50 |
||||||
6 |
Gerhard Hölzel |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1560 |
½ |
|
|
|
½
|
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
2,0-2,0 |
4,00 |
||||||
7 |
Mahmoud Almeshal |
Vereinslos |
Ohne |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2,0-2,0 |
3,00 |
|||||
8 |
Wolfgang Suchanek |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1697 |
|
0 |
0 |
½
|
|
½ |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2,0-3,0 |
3,00 |
|||||
9 |
Gottfried Schoppe |
Caissa
Rahlstedt |
1465 |
|
|
½
|
0 |
½
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2,0-3,0 |
2,50 |
|||||
10 |
Gert Henkel |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1747 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,5-2,5 |
3,25 |
||||||
11 |
Sabine Herrmann |
Schachfreunde Hamburg |
1288 |
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1,5-0,5 |
1,50 |
|||||
12 |
Ingo-Carsten Kurre |
Volksdorfer
SK |
1784 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1,0-0,0 |
0,50 |
|||||
13 |
Mohammad Issa |
Vereinslos |
Ohne |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1,0-3,0 |
0,00 |
|||||
14 |
Nils Altenburg |
Hamburger SK |
1590 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
0,5-0,5 |
0,25 |
|||
15 |
Tim Wiechert |
Ahrensburger TSV |
977 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
0,5-1,5 |
0,25 |
||||||
16 |
Frank Stolzenwald |
Hamburger SK |
1388 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
0,5-1,5 |
0,25 |
||
17 |
Faissal
Issa |
Vereinslos |
Ohne |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
0,5-3,5 |
0,25 |
|
18 |
Darius Leo-Fidgett |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1468 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0,0-2,0 |
0,00 |